duelstat

Fulham

Premier League 2025-26

52Points
15-7-16W-D-L
-4Goal diff (47:51)
1.37Points per game
0.976YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1H. WilsonM362,692107200.56.70
2Raúl JiménezF362,20793162.26.61
3A. IwobiM292,43443139.15.14
4B. LenoG383,42000136.03.58
5C. BasseyD302,54410121.44.30
6S. BergeM352,91101120.73.73
7J. AndersenD332,88401118.33.69
8R. SessegnonD271,82231106.35.25
9K. TeteD221,80210104.25.20
10E. Smith RoweM371,94430103.24.78
11S. LukićM261,73412100.25.20
12T. CastagneD301,8720089.54.31
13A. RobinsonD221,4931088.35.32
14S. ChukwuezeF231,0753485.97.19
15KevinF261,0371178.16.78
16Joshua KingM321,3101274.95.14
17Rodrigo MunizF219971152.24.72
18T. CairneyM248052041.64.65
19Jorge CuencaD159650036.63.42
20Oscar BobbM145780033.75.24
21I. DiopD138271032.13.49
22Adama TraoréF153180011.83.35
23Harrison ReedM71261011.58.22
24Jonah Kusi-AsareF779002.02.29

24 players · anyone with at least a minute this season