duelstat

FC Sochi

Premier League 2025-26

22Points
6-4-20W-D-L
-31Goal diff (29:60)
0.73Points per game
1.009YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Anton ZinkovskiM271,62733101.25.60
2Dmitriy VasilyevM241,3422185.55.73
3Mikhail IgnatovM241,5153183.74.97
4I. SaavedraM181,3983176.44.92
5Aleksandr SoldatenkovD211,8891074.43.54
6M. KramaričM181,3163072.24.94
7A. DegtevG171,5300069.84.10
8Marcelo AlvesD181,5772062.03.54
9Kirill ZaikaD251,5441061.93.61
10K. KravtsovM161,0053059.25.30
11M. MukhinM201,0531054.54.66
12Ruslan MagalD161,1010350.94.16
13Vyacheslav LitvinovD141,2090047.73.55
14Artem MakarchukD179930147.44.29
15S. VolkovD211,4160144.82.85
16Vladimir IljinF116412242.65.98
17A. KovalenkoM239630037.73.53
18F. KamanoF156602137.35.08
19Zakhar FedorovF218661035.63.69
20Nemanja StojićD108310032.83.55
21Roman EzhovM178700032.23.33
22Yury DyupinG109000030.83.08
23Yahia Attiyat AllahD86490127.53.81
24Gustavo FurtadoM63170120.75.87
25Saúl GuarirapaF64000012.22.75
26Ruslan BartM92560011.23.93
27N. AberdinD7460008.61.68
28Aleksandr OsipovM6213006.52.74
29Maksim RudakovG190005.15.05
30Ivan LomaevG190002.82.78
31Makar ChirkovD240001.43.26
32Artem KorneevM641001.12.38
33Pavel MeleshinF335000.82.11
34Aleksandr MetsievM110000.11.29

34 players · anyone with at least a minute this season