duelstat

FC OSS

Eerste Divisie 2025-26

44Points
11-11-16W-D-L
-10Goal diff (54:64)
1.16Points per game
0.880YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1M. HinokeM352,53092170.66.07
2Mart RemansM342,43183162.46.01
3D. VianelloM363,03414160.24.75
4M. HavekotteG383,33600147.83.99
5M. EsajasM342,49521147.35.31
6Tijmen WildeboerF342,29880147.05.76
7L. MiguelD292,52130121.94.35
8B. Van HoveD251,73913110.95.74
9Julian KuijpersD312,20011110.34.51
10Luciano SlagveerM271,62234109.26.06
11M. de LannoyD321,8111393.24.63
12Mert ErkanF271,1293585.86.84
13S. DoucouréF269123276.87.58
14L. MolD291,4270271.54.51
15X. LambrixD191,7071069.93.68
16M. MarianiD211,3032165.64.53
17Mitchell van RooijenM141,0072056.65.06
18Thomas CoxD118230149.35.39
19Joshua ZimmermanF201,0050247.64.26
20Kas de WitM173933037.98.68
21I. PataD156790035.64.71
22M. van de WielD74540017.43.45
23Yaid MarhoumF173111015.94.61
24Nico PintoM10151009.95.87
25Jules Van BostD4129007.25.04
26F. TurayF7141007.04.47
27D. RemieG184005.66.04
28J. MathieuF111000.86.38
29Jillian BernardinaD120000.62.70
30Tristan DekkerD234000.61.51

30 players · anyone with at least a minute this season