duelstat

Farul Constanta

Liga I 2025-26

45Points
11-12-18W-D-L
-1Goal diff (51:52)
1.10Points per game
1.079YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1A. IșfanM382,980104208.76.30
2I. VînăM342,84171195.76.20
3R. TănasăF382,67151183.46.18
4E. RădăslăvescuM392,40736163.06.09
5C. GaneaD322,79602156.25.03
6I. LarieD353,06750152.34.47
7N. GrigoryanF332,04024144.26.36
8Diogo RamalhoM352,11010114.64.89
9A. BuzbuchiG262,34000106.84.11
10V. DicanM312,21820100.04.06
11Bogdan ȚîruD292,2001089.03.64
12D. MafteiD291,8181484.24.17
13D. AlibecF139916283.17.54
14Steve FurtadoD191,1690053.54.12
15R. MunteanuG131,1700048.93.76
16Dan SîrbuD181,0540048.94.18
17Ionuț CojocaruF215051144.17.87
18Lucas PellegriniD159570043.74.11
19Gustavo MarinsD121,0270038.23.35
20Jakub VojtušF215861029.04.45
21J. MarkovićF163821022.65.32
22C. SimaF144110121.44.68
23Boban NikolovM62050114.46.34
24A. GoncearM91690012.16.45
25Iustin DoicaruF81191010.27.72
26Fábio BaptistaD290007.17.09
27Gabriel IancuF10209006.52.78
28Luca BanuM4122005.64.11
29André SerucaM575003.64.35
30Alexandru DuțuD439002.24.98
31Răzvan MarinceanM13000.01.14

31 players · anyone with at least a minute this season