duelstat

Esenler Erokspor

1. Lig 2025-26

74Points
21-11-7W-D-L
+44Goal diff (81:37)
1.90Points per game
1.000YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1AmiltonM363,038412219.36.50
2O. KayodeF362,505173204.77.35
3M. FayeM352,176101165.76.85
4H. BilazerD292,40414160.15.99
5Hamza ČatakovićF361,230146158.811.62
6E. AlıçD292,35308158.16.05
7M. OkyarM342,76423141.94.62
8G. KangaM301,92764139.46.51
9R. NiyazM311,52876128.27.55
10E. ÇetinG252,2500097.53.90
11F. NzabaD322,6892094.33.16
12Muhammed Berat LuşM341,2675294.16.68
13Onur UlasD252,0062093.84.21
14Dimitri CavaréD241,8220069.93.45
15T. KaçarM211,4790063.93.89
16Ryan JackM271,1761162.34.77
17Ö. BeyazM209071059.75.92
18E. KorkmazD211,4700057.33.51
19Alper KaramanM308103156.76.30
20B. TetikG87220031.33.90
21E. GedikD93332026.37.10
22Enes OralG54500012.12.43
23Seyfettin Anıl YaşarD6248009.73.51
24M. GençM429001.02.96
25Altar Han HidayetogluF451000.91.55

25 players · anyone with at least a minute this season