duelstat

Dinamo Bucuresti

Liga I 2025-26

65Points
17-14-10W-D-L
+14Goal diff (56:42)
1.59Points per game
0.938YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1R. OpruțD403,37852242.46.46
2C. CîrjanM393,35276226.56.08
3D. ArmstrongF392,67068218.77.37
4Alexandru MusiF362,58572196.46.84
5K. BoatengD393,48250195.05.04
6E. GnahoréM393,40022161.04.26
7N. StoioanovD383,44710156.24.08
8M. SivisD322,55822149.45.26
9M. KaramokoF271,75371131.26.74
10Alberto SoroF261,61044125.27.00
11Devis EpassyG302,74200123.64.06
12A. MărgineanD241,4600279.64.91
13A. PopF361,3364175.35.08
14Jordan IkokoD221,0870262.55.17
15Georgi MilanovM331,0262159.15.18
16Cristian Petrișor MihaiM259021258.25.80
17Charalampos KyriakouM199000253.15.31
18A. RoșcaG119900045.04.09
19Stipe PericaF164662238.17.36
20George PușcașF73841123.95.61
21I. TarbaF92410016.36.08
22M. DuțuD93670015.93.89
23A. MaziluF133590014.83.70
24Adrian CarageaM164780012.32.32
25V. ȚicuD7160004.82.69
26Antonio Alexandru BordușanuM349003.05.55
27H. AbdallahF126000.93.16
28Alexandru-Simion TabuncicD111000.64.99
29Mihnea ToaderD18000.66.29
30Luca BarbulescuF19000.21.73
31Razvan PascalauD11000.01.35

31 players · anyone with at least a minute this season