duelstat

Dijon W

Feminine Division 1 2025-26

33Points
9-6-7W-D-L
-7Goal diff (21:28)
1.50Points per game
0.983YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Nadia KrezymanF129424387.48.35
2L. DeclercqM131,1101160.04.86
3K. TalaslahtiG121,0800057.14.76
4A. FontaineF138733052.55.42
5M. VaironD131,0530052.34.47
6E. SirenD121,0200151.34.53
7Noémie CarageD131,1700150.13.86
8L. GayM126402145.56.40
9Meriame TerchounF107501243.45.21
10Gabriela GrzybowskaM128100036.44.04
11Colette NdzanaD83600124.96.22
12Wang YanwenM95280021.23.61
13Wu ChengshuF104631020.23.92
14Kate TaylorD96640019.12.59
15M. HaelewynD115350017.52.94
16Oliwia DominM124590014.92.93
17Dominika KopińskaF61251012.18.70
18Juliane DenizotD5205007.83.43
19C. DucreuxG190002.92.90
20Kyah SimonF211000.86.77
21Candice TouibaM113000.64.46

21 players · anyone with at least a minute this season