duelstat

CSKA Moscow

Premier League 2025-26

51Points
15-6-9W-D-L
+11Goal diff (44:33)
1.70Points per game
1.115YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1I. OblyakovM292,54865205.47.26
2M. KislyakM292,52155179.46.41
3D. KrugovoyM302,50367175.36.30
4K. GlebovM221,60452114.36.42
5Milan GajićD282,39011100.03.77
6MoisésD211,7192294.74.96
7T. MusaevF291,4184287.95.58
8I. DiveevD161,4402077.54.84
9Matheus AlvesM191,0183274.76.61
10Igor AkinfeevG191,6810069.83.74
11João VictorD191,3900165.54.24
12M. LukinD181,3831064.04.16
13V. ToropG121,0190053.24.70
14Henrique CarmoM165831138.96.00
15AlerrandroF157261138.74.80
16M. ZeaF119140036.63.60
17Dmitriy BarinovM129490036.23.43
18D. KozlovM124722035.16.69
19L. GondouF96051025.13.73
20Matija PopovićM134670123.74.57
21Matheus ReisD94680021.54.14
22A. ShumanskiyF93730017.34.18
23R. VillagraM83390013.73.64
24I. FirovM1321111.532.38
25A. BandikyanM72750011.53.77
26Willyan RochaD21800010.75.36
27HenriqueF3146006.64.08
28Maksim VoronovF9174004.72.41
29R. Di LucianoD259004.06.08
30Sekou KoitaF483004.04.30
31Dzhamalutdin AbdulkadyrovD646002.34.55
32Daniel RuizF222001.56.05
33Lionel VerdeM249000.91.61
34Gleb PopolitovM240000.71.49
35Mingiyan BadmaevD11000.01.44

35 players · anyone with at least a minute this season