duelstat

Coritiba

Serie A 2026

39Points
10-9-12W-D-L
-11Goal diff (38:49)
1.26Points per game
0.882YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1JosuéM282,127110154.06.51
2Pedro RochaF292,24181128.85.17
3Breno LopesF261,69981119.16.31
4JacyD261,9231095.34.46
5Lucas RonierM181,4271294.65.97
6J. LavegaM271,5105293.25.56
7Pedro RangelG181,5790086.44.93
8Bruno MeloD272,1301186.03.63
9S. GómezM262,1360185.83.62
10Tiago CóserD251,8323082.74.06
11TingaD181,3110275.35.17
12Pedro LuccasG131,1440058.64.61
13Vini PaulistaF249340046.34.46
14João Pedro ChermontD169820246.04.21
15Thiago SantosM221,2530042.53.06
16Rodrigo MoledoD84943040.27.32
17Felipe JonatanD198840036.03.66
18MaiconD151,0730035.72.99
19Paulo RobertoM103872135.18.16
20WallissonM124370021.54.43
21FabinhoF122961120.36.19
22Willian OliveiraM104830019.63.66
23F. BustosD4237007.82.97
24Lucas TavernaD4131006.44.42
25TissiM6228006.12.39
26KenoF6115006.04.69
27N. FonsecaM4164004.72.55
28Fernando SobralM5116004.63.57
29B. OcampoF446003.87.34
30Rodrigo RodriguesF3100003.43.07
31Renato MarquesF7136002.91.93
32RichardM145001.63.18
33Rodrigo GeladoD367001.51.99
34GustavoM458001.21.94
35EnzoF117000.20.92
36João AlmeidaD14000.11.21
37D. AlvesF11000.01.26

37 players · anyone with at least a minute this season