duelstat

Como W

Serie A Women 2025-26

30Points
8-6-8W-D-L
+2Goal diff (24:22)
1.36Points per game
0.940YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Nadine NischlerF121,0505179.76.83
2Matilde PavanM121,0281379.46.95
3Astrid GilardiG121,0800061.65.14
4Alex ChidiacM108262057.36.24
5Mina Schaathun BergersenM128750148.44.98
6Z. KramžarF54083147.310.43
7Mathilde Kruse Schultz MadsenM128831046.84.77
8Sophie HowardD121,0800045.43.78
9Agnete MarcussenD119900043.53.95
10Liucija VaitukaityteM85751034.25.36
11Giulia RizzonD116800028.53.78
12Fortesa BerishaF105900128.04.27
13Chiara CecottiD96420024.23.39
14Veronica BernardiF114070015.13.33
15Miriam PicchiM112320010.54.09
16V. PintherF6176009.44.79
17Alex KerrF5166109.35.07
18Kaylie RonanD298018.17.46
19Viktória SzabóD2105004.03.44
20Alisha LehmannF233001.95.11

20 players · anyone with at least a minute this season