duelstat

Chicago Red Stars W

NWSL Women 2026

17Points
5-2-21W-D-L
-50Goal diff (16:66)
0.61Points per game
0.896YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Nádia GomesF221,6992088.44.68
2S. StaabD242,1520080.63.37
3Maitane LópezM181,3580271.04.71
4T. E. DellaroseD201,1762057.84.42
5K. LundG121,0470055.74.79
6Manaka HayashiM191,2140055.24.09
7B. PintoM211,5520054.23.14
8J. BikeF221,2370052.33.81
9Julia GrossoM151,1201051.84.16
10Ryan GareisD119120243.54.29
11A. FarmerD191,1310042.93.42
12Jordyn HuitemaF107962042.94.85
13M. AlozieD179760042.03.87
14A. NaeherG121,0250035.83.14
15T. MalhamM117421034.04.13
16K. HendrichD107680030.13.53
17Leila OuahabiD97050029.23.73
18E. EgiziiM134790129.15.47
19Jameese JosephM151,0140028.42.52
20B. FranklinD148340027.02.92
21M. JohnsonF174710125.74.91
22M. SwansonF84981023.84.30
23J. GrossoM54320015.93.30
24S. CharleyF71541014.18.24
25Ivonne ChacónF112820010.73.41
26A. GasperM11322009.22.57
27Leilanni NesbethM477003.84.48
28H. MackiewiczG2134003.32.20
29Charlie Mcgarvey?114000.96.09
30Elise EvansD11000.544.19

30 players · anyone with at least a minute this season