duelstat

BSC Young Boys

Super League 2025-26

55Points
15-10-13W-D-L
+11Goal diff (80:69)
1.45Points per game
1.150YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1C. FassnachtF332,361187235.08.96
2A. SanchesM281,938106201.99.38
3Chris BediaF361,990174201.69.12
4A. VirginiusF341,60069148.38.34
5M. KellerG383,42000145.03.81
6Joël MonteiroM312,03243142.36.30
7L. BenitoD332,90101138.44.29
8E. FernandesM272,10026130.35.58
9S. LauperM332,32513126.44.89
10A. GigovićM312,11715118.85.05
11D. MalesM301,09872111.29.12
12J. HadjamD201,23624111.18.09
13Gregory WüthrichD251,9400089.64.16
14S. JankoD261,6850177.94.16
15D. PechM269262163.06.12
16S. EssendeF138554162.86.61
17Sergio CórdovaF218712356.85.86
18Rayan RavelosonM231,4160054.03.44
19Y. ValeryD149430353.35.09
20Ebrima ColleyF174362039.58.16
21S. BukinacD146740031.84.24
22Ryan AndrewsD127330030.23.71
23Tanguy ZoukrouD158720030.03.10
24O. MambwaD73580114.83.71
25Z. AthekameD4210009.74.14
26Rhodri SmithD5181006.43.20
27Łukasz ŁakomyM291004.03.94
28F. UgrinicM250003.05.43
29Felix TsimbaF443002.96.11
30Dominik PechM232001.64.42
31Benjamin KabeyaD118000.31.65

31 players · anyone with at least a minute this season