duelstat

Bodo/Glimt

Eliteserien 2026

56Points
18-2-3W-D-L
+38Goal diff (58:20)
2.44Points per game
1.150YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1O. Didrik BlombergF231,72667159.48.31
2F. SjøvoldD231,98033146.46.66
3J. HaugeM201,28654120.78.44
4P. BergM211,79022120.66.06
5S. AuklendM221,58915119.56.77
6S. FetM221,43342116.17.29
7A. HelmersenF20903121113.111.28
8K. HøghF1293874104.710.05
9N. HaikinG211,8900095.34.54
10F. BjørkanD211,2433293.76.78
11O. BjørtuftD232,0090192.84.16
12Håkon EvjenM137535184.510.10
13H. AleesamiD171,2031059.34.44
14I. MäättäD231,0671056.54.77
15O. BrynhildsenM178342152.65.67
16J. GundersenD85620027.94.46
17U. SaltnesM123120015.44.45
18V. NielsenD63700013.63.31
19A. KlyngeM61591013.47.61
20J. KitolanoM61950013.05.99
21D. BassiF102150112.85.34
22J. MvukaM51301011.98.24
23M. HansenF660108.512.71
24J. Faye LundG2180003.81.91
25Magnus RiisnæsM334001.43.63
26August MikkelsenF110000.21.36

26 players · anyone with at least a minute this season