duelstat

Baltika

Premier League 2025-26

46Points
11-13-6W-D-L
+17Goal diff (38:21)
1.53Points per game
0.868YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1M. PetrovM262,06473162.07.06
2B. GilF241,562131142.58.21
3M. BoriskoG232,07000138.96.04
4M. BeveevM282,32421128.84.99
5S. VaratynovD302,70010128.34.28
6K. AndradeD262,25510122.04.87
7N. TitkovF281,82622112.15.53
8N. GassamaD241,79403106.25.33
9Aleksandr FilinD221,45910101.66.26
10I. PetrovM271,9181399.84.68
11V. SausM171,5291292.65.45
12I. BelikovD191,1740380.56.17
13E. ĆivićD186971250.46.51
14C. OfforF247133046.65.88
15S. PryakhinF136291142.36.05
16A. MendelM157890037.64.29
17T. YenneF197510133.33.99
18Derik LacerdaF74292029.66.21
19Irakliy ManelovF165790025.84.01
20M. RyadnoD103651024.96.15
21A. MouridM133880120.94.84
22Yuri KovalevM174980016.73.02
23E. AndersonD72630016.55.65
24E. LyubakovG32700010.13.37
25S. KovačM7109007.56.17
26I. KukushkinG4360006.21.54
27V. PospelovM256002.84.45
28Amir MokhammadD122001.24.91
29Dmitriy NikitinF19001.110.90
30Diego LunaD19001.09.75
31Kirill StepanovF230001.02.90
32Kirill StepanovF18000.11.59
33D. UtkinM11000.01.26

33 players · anyone with at least a minute this season