duelstat

AZ Alkmaar

Eredivisie 2025-26

52Points
14-10-10W-D-L
+7Goal diff (58:51)
1.53Points per game
1.079YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1S. MijnansM302,350116211.58.10
2T. ParrottF282,206164206.08.40
3M. de WitD312,48636161.45.84
4I. JensenF332,04424138.86.11
5K. SmitM262,13833127.35.36
6Alexandre PenetraD332,84621126.44.00
7P. KoopmeinersM292,14020124.95.25
8W. GoesD332,75710118.53.87
9Weslley PatatiM271,44823113.47.05
10R. Owusu-OduroG232,0520194.24.13
11R. DaalM241,3571085.45.66
12D. KasiusD171,2182278.85.82
13M. ChávezD208391269.17.42
14M. MeerdinkF198905168.36.91
15E. DijkstraD201,2720068.24.82
16Jeroen ZoetG119180142.74.19
17K. BoogaardM117110242.05.31
18J. ClasieM128151140.74.49
19B. van DuijlD75851039.66.09
20M. ŠínM185571137.05.98
21I. SadiqF206462036.15.03
22A. OufkirF8215009.43.94
23Wassim BouzianeF474019.311.36
24S. MaikumaD7155008.95.16
25J. HornkampF8235007.72.94
26D. KwakmanM6111007.56.10
27Ernest PokuM177017.48.68
28M. DekkerD6205006.52.87
29H. VerhulstG190006.36.28
30R. IchiharaD294006.36.00
31L. ZeefuikF10118004.53.42
32R. RobbemondM170002.73.49
33B. KovacsF327001.54.87
34Z. BuurmeesterM132000.0-0.07

34 players · anyone with at least a minute this season