duelstat

Avellino

Serie B 2025-26

49Points
13-10-16W-D-L
-15Goal diff (43:58)
1.26Points per game
1.000YKG (tahmini)

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1T. BiasciF352,334123162.76.27
2D. SounasM342,42114162.76.05
3L. ŠimićD342,87331154.54.84
4M. PalumboM362,34543144.65.55
5F. MissoriD322,49922135.64.89
6M. BesaggioM372,12831132.35.60
7T. CancellottiD342,60011118.24.09
8L. PalmieroM332,44901115.34.24
9R. RussoM351,43743114.67.18
10P. EnriciD292,15021107.04.48
11Alessandro FontanarosaD251,9990087.33.93
12G. DaffaraG252,2500081.63.26
13A. IannarilliG141,2671064.14.55
14Roberto InsigneF221,0221258.25.12
15M. SalaM131,1420252.24.11
16A. IzzoD108421249.75.31
17G. TutinoF241,0261148.04.21
18J. KumiM199521047.84.52
19Cosimo PatiernoF231,0551144.83.82
20Valerio CrespiF146321240.65.78
21Facundo LescanoF114191124.45.23
22Alessandro MilaniD146300019.72.81
23A. CagnanoD85600015.52.49
24A. FavilliF61331115.110.19
25F. RealeM2175006.63.40
26Lorenzo SgarbiM3138005.73.71
27Emmanuel GyabuaaM577005.56.37
28A. Le BorgneM12350005.41.38
29Marco ArmellinoM6100005.14.56
30L. D'AndreaF572004.75.82
31Claudio ManziD3177004.32.19
32L. PandolfiF6159003.01.68
33Charlie Mcgarvey?172000.91.11
34Giuseppe PanicoF235000.61.63
35Michele RigioneD160000.10.16

35 players · anyone with at least a minute this season