duelstat

Wolves

Premier League 2025-26

20Puan
3-11-24G-B-M
-41Averaj (27:68)
0,53Maç başına puan
0,897YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1João GomesM352.84311157,04,97
2Hugo BuenoD352.37512142,55,40
3S. BuenoD292.55331125,24,41
4AndréM352.76610124,74,06
5M. ManeF271.79931115,15,76
6L. KrejčíD282.36121101,93,88
7Y. MosqueraD272.14200101,54,27
8T. ArokodareF331.4383185,65,36
9José SáG232.0700079,43,45
10J. TchatchouaD311.8550178,33,80
11J. BellegardeF261.2511171,25,12
12Hwang Hee-ChanF261.4612266,74,11
13Rodrigo GomesD229783059,65,48
14J. AriasM231.1211059,24,76
15Toti GomesD191.4270054,53,43
16A. ArmstrongM141.1462252,64,13
17J. Strand LarsenF221.4051148,53,10
18Emmanuel AgbadouD141.1010048,33,95
19M. MunetsiF138771143,74,48
20D. Møller WolfeM221.0610241,13,48
21S. JohnstoneG121.0800034,42,87
22M. DohertyD117910027,53,13
23K. HoeverM84280022,14,65
24A. GomesM124880021,03,87
25Pedro LimaD92710012,14,01
26Fer LópezF92360111,04,21
27Tom EdozieF326108,930,83
28D. BentleyG3270005,31,77
29T. ChirewaF231002,05,70
30Jerome AbbeyM116001,26,48
31S. KalajdzicF114000,84,87

31 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar