duelstat

Viking

Eliteserien 2026

56Puan
18-2-3G-B-M
+37Averaj (59:22)
2,44Maç başına puan
1,129YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Z. TripićM221.762619222,111,34
2P. ChristiansenF221.889147192,59,17
3H. HeggheimD221.68563153,28,18
4S. Kvia-EgeskogM231.56593131,77,57
5K. AskildsenM211.69951117,06,20
6G. StensnessD211.84540105,05,12
7K. HaugenD171.3583189,55,93
8H. FalchenerD161.2902176,55,33
9A. ØstbøG121.0800062,75,23
10N. FuglestadM197653262,47,35
11J. BellM171.1680153,94,15
12H. BjørdalF53372246,812,51
13E. AustböF116672142,15,68
14Ľ. BelkoG119900039,23,57
15Vetle AuklendD167050135,64,54
16T. MoiM169630033,83,16
17Sondre Flem BjørsholD124131029,16,33
18E. BotheimF53232125,97,23
19H. HaugenD185240021,43,67
20Anders BaertelsenD115130020,83,65
21O. VistedM12261008,72,99
22R. AlteM4176008,44,28
23J. HansenM11214007,53,16
24Viljar VevatneD5126007,45,31
25R. PostemaF588017,47,52
26A. CosicF397005,34,90
27J. DalandD4196003,71,68
28H. MikaelssonF387002,82,87
29Fillip Voster BotnenD18000,33,77
30Veton BerishaF18000,11,36

30 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar