duelstat

VfL Wolfsburg W

Frauen Bundesliga 2025-26

58Puan
18-4-4G-B-M
+34Averaj (72:38)
2,23Maç başına puan
1,123YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Alexandra Popp?106056374,911,14
2J. MingeM139132268,56,75
3J. Kielland?127852264,97,44
4K. BussyM94866160,611,23
5V. Endemann?94723360,311,50
6S. HuthM119110259,05,83
7Janou Levels?105521456,09,14
8C. ZicaiM84103153,811,82
9L. LattweinM85162243,67,60
10Lineth Beerensteyn?106064042,26,27
11C. Dijkstra?96561140,75,58
12Ella Peddemors?118141138,94,30
13S. JohannesG98100036,94,10
14J. WedemeyerD96310029,54,20
15S. LinderD107500029,03,48
16C. KüverD86290028,94,13
17Guro Bergsvand?95630021,83,49
18Judit PujolsD104620018,13,52
19S. VallottoM52411016,05,99
20M. TufekovićG32700015,55,18
21T. BjeldeD82920014,64,49
22E. PeddemorsM1901011,311,28
23S. KleinherneD4261004,91,71
24A. Kerim-LindlandF484001,51,56
25N. SmolarczykG190001,11,10
26L. SaelenF313000,21,56

26 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar