duelstat

Union La Calera

Primera División 2026

18Puan
4-6-12G-B-M
-15Averaj (20:35)
0,82Maç başına puan
0,896YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Kevin MéndezM191.49148151,79,16
2S. SáezF181.59181120,16,79
3N. AvellanedaG221.9800194,04,27
4Christopher DíazD211.8081390,14,48
5B. OyarzoM221.4161180,75,13
6C. GutiérrezD201.2860064,14,48
7D. GutiérrezD181.6150156,33,14
8Juan Manuel RequenaM121.0590054,24,61
9Rodrigo CaseresD119902051,04,64
10J. SotoM209710142,93,98
11Francisco Jose PozzoF208462040,94,35
12M. CamposF218492038,44,08
13N. PalmaD121.0250035,43,11
14J. SalomoniD97900031,63,60
15C. MoyaM188900029,62,99
16Y. LeivaM155690026,14,13
17Carlo VillanuevaM136420025,23,54
18Yonathan AndíaD105930023,53,57
19R. PérezM74720017,23,27
20J. CruzM92160116,46,83
21V. LavinD54300016,23,39
22B. FerreyraF52831015,75,00
23C. DíazD1901010,210,16
24Axel EncinasM7249009,73,50
25M. HiriartF8230009,03,51
26Javier SaldíasD4130006,54,49
27Maximiliano FernandezF378004,34,97
28Alexander PasteneD190002,82,82
29N. EspinozaG190002,52,47
30Michael MaturanaD145001,83,58
31Benjamín ArgandoñaM11000,548,33

31 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar