duelstat

Swansea

Championship 2025-26

64Puan
18-10-18G-B-M
-2Averaj (57:59)
1,39Maç başına puan
1,064YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Z. VipotnikF442.955233255,87,79
2J. TymonD453.96919230,65,23
3Gonçalo FrancoM453.26234220,76,09
4RonaldF453.11745195,35,64
5L. VigourouxG454.05000189,64,21
6B. CabangoD454.03510183,24,09
7Cameron BurgessD464.14000181,13,94
8E. GalbraithM393.10831168,44,88
9Eom Ji-SungM442.45722157,15,75
10M. StamenićM362.50032122,34,40
11Josh KeyD302.04621101,94,48
12L. CullenF401.7305096,55,02
13A. IdahF258496279,38,40
14M. WidellM381.5510175,94,41
15M. YalcouyéM331.0481262,65,38
16Z. InoussaF251.0860261,55,09
17J. FultonM311.2901057,03,98
18Gustavo NunesF125590132,35,20
19L. WaltaM103161024,56,98
20Joel WardD154560020,13,96
21K. CaseyD82980115,24,59
22I. Samuels-SmithD62160115,16,31
23Sam ParkerD42610013,24,55
24Manuel BensonF6146007,54,65
25Thomas WoodwardM112014,936,86
26A. FisherG190002,52,52
27O. CooperM124001,55,52
28B. WalesF422001,03,94
29RicardoD122000,83,22

29 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar