duelstat

Strasbourg W

Feminine Division 1 2025-26

23Puan
6-5-10G-B-M
-15Averaj (23:38)
1,10Maç başına puan
0,850YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1M. WahlG141.2600069,04,93
2L. HannequinF131.0971468,05,58
3Amanda ChaneyD131.1251164,65,17
4É. BonetD141.0041157,55,15
5Fátima PintoM118041150,75,68
6Amandine BecheM131.0420047,94,14
7S. EngeM131.1570044,13,43
8Amber BarrettF94845042,97,97
9M. HoeltzelM146940136,14,68
10Inès KonanF136901030,03,91
11Grace Kazadi NtambweM116900027,03,52
12M. TraoréM85510025,84,21
13Bruna LourençoD65401024,54,08
14M. DiopF106050121,23,15
15A. CrnogorčevićF84330119,34,02
16Eseosa AigbogunD115880018,12,77
17A. TchakountéD74290014,43,01
18Murphy AgnewM102860011,93,75
19Celia BensalemM9182109,84,83
20A. YeboahF233000,92,56
21Marème BabouD469000,81,09
22Clémence MairotD316000,31,50

22 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar