duelstat

San Lorenzo

Liga Profesional Argentina 2026

40Puan
10-10-10G-B-M
-5Averaj (22:27)
1,33Maç başına puan
1,050YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1A. CuelloF282.34953152,45,84
2N. TripichioM292.51300145,35,21
3O. GillG191.75900121,46,21
4E. HerreraD252.10810113,24,83
5R. AuzmendiF211.60361110,76,21
6Facundo GulliM251.3211383,05,66
7M. de RitisD201.4440280,35,01
8T. RodríguezD181.2521070,45,06
9J. RomañaD151.3630064,84,28
10M. RealiM168420154,95,86
11I. PerruzziM201.3010053,53,70
12M. InsaurraldeM138841053,15,40
13J. DevecchiG121.0190052,74,65
14Gastón Alan HernándezD98190049,25,40
15D. ArboledaD109020148,64,85
16E. AmorD109080046,04,56
17G. RodríguezF145942143,76,62
18F. FaríasM64711042,58,12
19Luciano ViettoF114932033,96,18
20Nahuel BarriosM104020232,37,22
21A. LadstatterD176310129,44,20
22Lautaro MontenegroD65850029,14,48
23A. CordobaD65620028,34,54
24G. CorujoD95311027,24,62
25Gonzalo AbregoM125720025,94,08
26F. LópezD63221020,85,82
27Juan RattalinoM103850020,34,75
28Ezequiel CeruttiM74320017,03,54
29F. LorenzónD32760016,85,49
30M. CardilloM104130016,63,61
31D. HerazoF102141116,46,89
32J. ÁlvarezM62780012,13,92
33Nicolás BlancoD2153008,34,86
34G. del PreteF6203008,03,55
35Charlie Mcgarvey?233016,216,93
36G. AlassiaM3135006,04,00
37O. AriasD153003,15,32
38F. PerruzziM449002,54,61
39M. HernándezF260002,33,42
40M. RíoM4100002,21,99
41Facundo GulliM126000,93,13
42Enzo Alan SalasF232000,51,29

42 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar