duelstat

Rennes

Ligue 1 2025-26

59Puan
17-8-9G-B-M
+9Averaj (59:50)
1,74Maç başına puan
1,033YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1E. LepaulF322.527205220,97,87
2V. RongierM312.74525173,85,70
3Mousa TamariF332.22466172,76,99
4Q. MerlinD332.53215167,95,97
5M. CamaraM322.66031148,05,01
6B. EmboloF311.87293140,76,77
7L. BlasM321.54854139,58,11
8B. SambaG322.88000131,14,10
9L. BrassierD272.25201110,74,42
10P. FrankowskiD191.2151281,96,07
11A. RouaultD211.7241080,84,22
12A. Ait BoudlalD201.4152175,34,79
13J. JacquetD191.6730068,63,69
14A. SeiduD211.1850165,44,96
15S. SzymańskiM167861363,97,32
16D. CisséM241.0020050,94,57
17Mohamed Kader MeiteF175303248,78,27
18A. NordinM105731345,07,07
19M. NagidaD198100043,64,84
20S. FofanaM126681036,94,98
21N. MukieleF81061010,69,01
22F. RiederM3139007,44,82
23Mathys SilistrieG2180005,82,91
24M. ZabiriF663004,05,64
25Elias Legendre Quiñonez ZaeM641003,98,49
26G. KamaraM463001,82,61
27Ibrahim SalahF240001,63,60
28H. Do MarcolinoF12001,254,45
29Bertuğ YıldırımF12000,524,12
30Mikayil FayeD112000,32,01
31Lucas RosierF22000,01,44
32C. WoohD26400-1,3-1,83
33H. HateboerD12100-1,5-6,54

33 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar