duelstat

Racing Santander

Segunda División 2025-26

82Puan
25-7-10G-B-M
+29Averaj (90:61)
1,95Maç başına puan
1,134YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Andrés MartínM413.461239352,69,17
2Iñigo VicenteM413.284920349,79,58
3Peio CanalesM352.86469206,16,48
4Jorge SalinasD332.61707169,25,82
5Asier VillalibreF311.340162158,110,62
6G. PuertaM322.67831131,34,41
7Jokin EzkietaG332.97800124,43,76
8Álvaro MantillaD292.24422108,24,34
9Marco SangalliM371.68544106,75,70
10Javi CastroD322.08121103,64,48
11Manu HernandoD251.9691290,64,14
12Jeremy ArevaloF188908087,68,85
13M. GueyeM321.8832087,04,16
14Facundo GonzálezD272.0171085,23,80
15G. GuliashviliF171.1316281,46,48
16Pablo RamónD271.9920077,03,48
17Suleiman CamaraF338432162,66,69
18Mario GarcíaD211.2370152,83,84
19Damián RodríguezM209570139,33,69
20Aritz AldasoroM156960030,94,00
21Íñigo Sainz-MazaM206160029,34,28
22Manex LozanoF42262122,08,74
23C. MichelinD73700118,24,43
24Simon ErikssonG65400018,03,01
25Juan Carlos AranaF82102117,77,58
26Sergio MartinezM103830012,22,86
27Yeray CabanzónF101900011,65,48
28Jaime MataF895109,18,58
29Diego FuentesM654019,015,01
30P. AndreevG2180006,13,05
31Santi FrancoF4105003,22,77
32D. DiazM129001,23,67
33Laro GómezG190000,70,71

33 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar