duelstat

PAU

Ligue 2 2025-26

45Puan
12-9-13G-B-M
-14Averaj (48:62)
1,32Maç başına puan
0,981YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1G. VersiniM302.15093165,86,94
2Rayan TouzgharM332.53233150,25,34
3J. KaluluD332.81212139,94,48
4Antonin BobichonM301.43964117,17,32
5T. PouillyD312.30031116,44,56
6K. DongM291.54263112,76,58
7Steeve BeusnardM272.13021108,44,58
8J. RuizD272.35011100,93,86
9D. MeddahM252.09812100,64,32
10O. SadikF271.4903285,05,13
11J. AnzianiM139642267,66,31
12Noah RaveyreG221.9110067,43,17
13A. BriançonD201.6820066,13,54
14O. SissokoF198984163,06,32
15Neil GlossoaF279810362,55,73
16C. FallM229292152,35,06
17Rayane MessiF146642044,96,09
18E. SallesG119690138,13,53
19Ousmane KantéD181.0630037,53,17
20E. ZulianiM174850132,86,08
21S. KaramokoD179580030,12,83
22P. MboupM32641123,68,03
23Kylian GasnierM143310011,53,13
24T. ArconteF2811010,311,49
25Tao ParadowskiG2180009,84,88
26Salif LebouathD9166007,23,91
27S. BasseD3122005,23,82
28Titouan NihouarnF135002,15,40
29Robin VerhaegheD125000,72,62

29 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar