duelstat

Parma

Serie A 2025-26

45Puan
11-12-15G-B-M
-18Averaj (28:46)
1,18Maç başına puan
0,897YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Mateo PellegrinoF372.99191171,15,15
2M. KeitaM372.99911158,24,75
3Adrián BernabéM322.49331152,15,49
4E. ValeriM342.64502137,74,69
5E. Del PratoD352.95320125,43,82
6A. CircatiD312.66610124,04,18
7Lautaro ValentiD272.25100106,84,27
8Z. SuzukiG201.8000089,34,46
9S. BritschgiD292.1120281,63,48
10E. CorviG171.5300078,74,63
11M. TroiloD211.6361073,04,02
12O. SørensenM341.8351172,73,57
13Gabriel StrefezzaF141.0152268,66,08
14Hans Nicolussi CavigliaM158820351,35,23
15N. EstévezM321.0440150,94,39
16C. OrdoñezF281.0951045,73,75
17G. OristanioM208571040,54,25
18P. CutroneF158911036,63,70
19Adrian BenedyczakF144861129,95,53
20Pontus AlmqvistF134520129,65,89
21N. ElphegeF93062128,88,46
22J. OndrejkaF167760028,03,24
23A. N'DiayeD117800026,73,08
24M. LøvikM94790017,53,30
25Filippo RinaldiG190009,29,23
26B. CremaschiM8144006,44,03
27F. CarboniD7123004,13,02
28M. ĐurićF12101003,22,86
29HernaniM469003,24,16
30D. MikołajewskiF375002,12,47
31Alessandro CardinaliF145000,71,49
32T. BegićF11000,01,44

32 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar