duelstat

Operario-PR

Serie B 2026

48Puan
13-9-12G-B-M
-2Averaj (44:46)
1,41Maç başına puan
1,017YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1BoschiliaM272.429134215,67,99
2Vinícius DinizM312.65471171,25,81
3VagnerG292.57800137,44,80
4Mikael DokaD272.05405132,25,79
5Gabriel FelicianoD271.83614125,86,17
6PabloF221.70453109,55,78
7Hildeberto PereiraF301.82242109,25,39
8MoraesD271.84420106,65,20
9Matheus TrindadeM302.16410102,54,26
10AylonM301.5452390,55,27
11J. CuenúD221.9881088,03,98
12MirandaD231.9790084,33,83
13Caio DantasF281.0664066,85,64
14Á. QuiñonesF85401242,47,07
15Neto ParaíbaM278950042,24,25
16JosephD121.0900034,42,84
17MaguinhoD168650034,23,55
18KlausD121.0270031,62,77
19ÍndioM176960127,03,50
20MaxwellF123521026,66,81
21Pedro VilhenaM163950025,95,90
22Elias Martello CurzelG54370023,64,86
23Vinícius MingottiF123051017,05,02
24Edwin TorresM72630014,95,10
25J. ZuluagaM6225008,93,58
26Felipe AugustoF13282008,32,65
27Charlie Mcgarvey?277006,77,88
28J. TorresD259003,35,02
29Joao GabrielD119001,67,38
30Léo GaúchoF18000,77,37

30 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar