duelstat

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

HNL 2025-26

44Puan
10-14-12G-B-M
-12Averaj (40:52)
1,22Maç başına puan
0,962YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Marko PajačM302.55365173,96,13
2Aleks StojakovićF342.62182151,25,19
3B. BoškovićM332.46430146,45,35
4M. VešovićM262.01114112,25,02
5Denis KolingerD302.69600106,13,54
6J. PosavecG332.97300106,13,21
7D. VukovićF261.6603295,15,16
8J. VasiljM251.3802288,35,76
9Tino JukićD262.0710083,73,64
10M. SubotićM322.0600283,73,66
11Fabijan KrivakF171.1633181,56,31
12L. BelcarM141.0272163,75,59
13Mirko ŠušakF259993154,44,90
14Luka DajčerD231.3900047,23,05
15D. MbackeD151.2140042,83,17
16Ibrahim SabraF137112141,95,30
17Aleksandar TrajkovskiF105251239,36,73
18I. KatićM201.1170037,12,99
19Domagoj AntolićM136121132,64,80
20M. ŠitumM166750031,54,20
21Cheick Mbacke DiopD65401027,44,57
22Dimitrije KamenovićD116560020,92,86
23M. LorberM103550020,15,10
24Mody BouneD72571018,26,36
25T. JukićD42720013,74,55
26L. SavatovićG32730013,44,43
27David Virgili FernandezF51561012,27,03
28Anes HuskićM41400010,06,45
29P. SmiljanicM5165008,74,74
30Noa GodecD4185007,63,68
31Marin LeovacD8232005,42,10
32Hubert SobolF9141004,62,91
33Gentrit SalihuM184004,54,79
34S. GoričanF579003,64,06
35I. CanjugaF4104003,12,71
36Mihael ŽaperM452001,72,99
37Petar Zvonimir KostelacM232001,02,82
38Teodor KralevskiD620000,73,37
39Marko RogM220000,31,57
40Franjo PosavacD313800-0,1-0,06

40 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar