duelstat

Nautico Recife

Serie B 2026

43Puan
11-10-13G-B-M
-3Averaj (39:42)
1,27Maç başına puan
0,850YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1ViníciusF262.11393177,97,58
2MurielG332.93000144,64,44
3WendersonM322.69802138,14,61
4Igor FernandesD322.65311125,24,25
5DodozinhoM161.29752117,18,13
6Jean CarlosM161.38334105,76,88
7DerekF281.67931103,55,55
8Reginaldo LopesD271.5551179,14,58
9Victor AndradeF219852176,67,00
10AlbertoD231.7790170,43,56
11Júnior TodinhoM199103167,16,64
12Kaua Almeida da CostaF179863158,75,36
13B. BorasiM148951057,65,79
14Léo ÍndioM131.0611057,24,85
15Luiz FelipeM171.1610149,93,87
16ArnaldoD209980147,84,31
17SamuelM221.1880046,63,53
18Matheus RibeiroD148110042,14,67
19YuriD105820238,15,90
20Luiz CláudioF122983028,68,64
21WandersonD136230027,63,98
22RyanD106200026,43,83
23Paulo SérgioF115161125,24,39
24Gustavo HenriqueD105621023,33,74
25Mateus SilvaD107010023,32,99
26LeonaiM104500017,13,42
27JuninhoM62620011,13,82
28G. GuruceagaG1900010,810,76
29Felipe SaraivaF8210009,54,07
30AuremirM8205008,03,49
31Charlie Mcgarvey?226107,826,94
32WandersonD4230007,73,01
33Léo JanceD4135007,34,88
34WendellM110014,842,89
35RamonM5142004,62,90
36VitinhoM5126004,43,17
37P. NúñezM6157002,91,64
38Felipe CardosoM344002,44,98
39Gabriel Severino de SousaD169002,43,11
40Luiz PauloD244001,53,06
41HalanM122001,35,39
42Juan RikelmeD111000,86,38
43CaioM119000,52,42
44RosaF119000,41,67

44 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar