duelstat

Marumo Gallants

Premier Soccer League 2025-26

25Puan
4-13-13G-B-M
-17Averaj (21:38)
0,83Maç başına puan
0,871YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1B. MabuzaF271.76031102,75,25
2N. NdlondloM251.75030100,25,15
3Siyabonga NhlaphoM292.2450087,93,52
4Sekela SitholeM261.6932185,74,55
5Washington ArubiG211.8900075,03,57
6Sibusiso SikhosanaD272.1300073,53,11
7Lebohang MabotjaD201.5310068,64,03
8Jaisen Jaren CliffordF227424053,46,47
9E. AgnikoiD141.2602051,43,67
10M. NdlovuM149221150,54,93
11Khumbulani NcubeD129750250,44,65
12Kagiso MlamboG98100149,75,52
13Daniel MsendamiF139221047,84,66
14K. NcubeD121.0750047,23,95
15Mohamed DoumbiaM97502045,55,46
16Mpho ChabatsaneD131.1120043,83,55
17K. OtladisaF169460341,83,98
18M. MphambanisoM201.0680041,13,47
19D. ManakaM149110033,23,28
20Teboho MotloungM165940332,04,85
21S. MbheleM125431028,34,69
22Ibrahim BanceM127720026,53,09
23S. Ntiya-NtiyaD96910023,43,05
24K. MhlongoM145160020,93,65
25Kamohelo SitholeM163900117,23,96
26M. RikhotsoD53830013,83,23
27Edson KhumaloM42430012,64,66
28Emmanuel MwiindeF5227009,43,71
29Romaric Dognimin OuattaraF4240008,93,35
30Mlungisi KhumaloF4201005,72,57
31Matthew MarouM5182004,82,36
32Kossi AdetuF3130003,52,43
33T. DhludhluM344001,73,56
34Doudy JamesM221001,04,38
35Dimakatso MashaoM19000,21,50

35 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar