duelstat

Manchester United

Premier League 2025-26

71Puan
20-11-7G-B-M
+19Averaj (69:50)
1,87Maç başına puan
1,055YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Bruno FernandesM353.066921324,39,52
2Matheus CunhaF332.503102204,37,35
3CasemiroM342.59392203,17,05
4B. MbeumoF332.621113192,66,61
5L. ShawD383.23111148,34,13
6A. DialloF322.34423146,65,63
7Diogo DalotD342.61713137,64,73
8P. DorguM261.46144135,18,32
9Benjamin ŠeškoF301.636111128,67,07
10S. LammensG322.88000117,33,67
11K. MainooM281.67012103,05,55
12H. MaguireD231.6671278,04,21
13L. YoroD321.7480067,43,47
14M. MountF231.0183064,35,68
15M. de LigtD131.1701054,94,22
16Lisandro MartínezD181.2370054,23,94
17Manuel UgarteM229010052,85,28
18N. MazraouiD201.0220050,34,43
19A. HeavenD179380144,34,25
20J. ZirkzeeF246662142,95,80
21A. BayındırG65400014,02,33
22Jack FletcherM3107006,35,29
23S. LaceyF351002,34,11
24T. MalaciaD332002,05,73
25Bendito MantatoF115000,84,60
26Tyler FletcherM217000,31,55
27Tyler FredricsonD110000,21,59

27 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar