duelstat

Machida Zelvia

J1 League 2026

36Puan
9-9-2G-B-M
+5Averaj (27:22)
1,80Maç başına puan
1,094YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1K. TaniG201.8380099,24,86
2ErikF181.1688098,37,57
3Y. NakayamaM171.4342286,05,40
4G. ShōjiD191.5561181,04,68
5Y. SomaF121.0004378,17,03
6Na Sang-HoF189633271,06,63
7D. OkamuraD171.5380068,64,01
8H. NakamuraM171.3901165,14,21
9T. YengiF159593162,65,87
10K. HayashiD181.2660154,03,84
11N. LaviM141.0040153,74,82
12I. DreševićD148911050,75,13
13H. MaeM161.0940046,53,83
14H. ShimodaM124132240,68,85
15R. ShirasakiM158600035,23,68
16H. MochizukiD95411033,05,50
17S. FujioF176111032,74,81
18Futa TokumuraF105190130,95,36
19A. MasuyamaM73700119,34,69
20K. SentoF134600016,13,14
21T. NishimuraF3161007,94,42
22Kanji KuwayamaF8133016,74,54
23Kim Min-TaeD190003,63,62
24Byron VásquezM231002,15,99

24 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar