duelstat

Lommel United

Jupiler Pro League 2025-26

16Puan
5-1-0G-B-M
+9Averaj (14:5)
2,67Maç başına puan
0,850YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Lucas SchoofsF65403354,19,01
2S. de GrandD65402139,16,52
3Ralf SeuntjensF64912234,86,39
4Jason van DuivenM64102032,87,21
5Z. VancsaM62564032,111,28
6Tom ReynersM65181130,45,29
7Matthias PieklakG65400026,74,45
8J. PelupessyM65400020,53,41
9D. WoutersD65400020,23,37
10Jhon BangueraD65250018,73,20
11Lautaro LópezM63830118,64,38
12Jesper TolinssonD42770010,43,36
13M. El BoukammiriF5112019,77,82
14R. DuivenF357016,810,69
15Timothy EyomaD3114005,74,53
16Nicolas RommensM589003,43,39
17Henry OwareD115000,00,25

17 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar