duelstat

Leicester

Championship 2025-26

52Puan
12-16-18G-B-M
-10Averaj (58:68)
1,13Maç başına puan
1,007YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1A. FatawuF443.72697274,66,63
2L. ThomasD433.55616199,25,04
3J. JamesM342.127114183,97,78
4Ricardo PereiraD382.88721170,05,30
5S. MavididiM422.68431146,64,92
6J. AyewF422.28063144,45,70
7Jakub StolarczykG363.20300133,83,76
8Jannik VestergaardD312.60830129,24,46
9H. WinksM342.57912122,94,29
10P. DakaF412.08354119,15,15
11C. OkoliD292.34211118,44,55
12O. SkippM342.65910106,53,60
13B. De Cordova-ReidF361.81953102,65,08
14Benjamin NelsonD241.9171189,24,19
15H. ChoudhuryM301.5170079,74,73
16D. MukasaM158562370,77,44
17Jeremy MongaM279301252,65,09
18Boubakary SoumaréM169010248,94,88
19W. FaesD158651133,93,53
20L. PageM185640126,14,17
21Jamaal LascellesD95930020,93,18
22Aaron RamseyM92822020,86,64
23Asmir BegovićG119450020,41,94
24H. SouttarD21781017,58,85
25B. El KhannoussM21350216,811,19
26Silko Amari Otieno ThomasF173131016,14,62
27J. CarranzaF93230010,93,03
28Victor KristiansenD5175007,43,82
29J. JustinD2155007,24,21
30Joe AriboM6130003,62,51
31D. RichardsF335001,64,06
32O. AlukoD8173001,40,75
33Kasey McAteerM223000,93,63
34Kevon GrayD12000,27,29

34 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar