duelstat

Lazio W

Serie A Women 2025-26

33Puan
10-3-9G-B-M
+1Averaj (31:30)
1,50Maç başına puan
0,970YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Elisabetta OlivieroM131.1191583,86,74
2Clarisse Le BihanF121.0463283,87,21
3Martina PiemonteF129037071,47,12
4Francesca DuranteG121.0800060,95,07
5Carina Baltrip-ReyesD131.0720049,04,11
6Eleonora GoldoniM86162143,26,32
7Federica D'AuriaD121.0510042,73,66
8Noemi VisentinF136630238,75,26
9Alice BenoîtD138900137,43,78
10Margherita MonnecchiM127561036,94,39
11N. KarczewskaF125243036,26,21
12Megan ConnollyD129410032,33,09
13Emma MartínM94101022,34,90
14Flaminia SimonettiF115520020,13,27
15Antonietta CastielloM64420117,83,63
16Federica CafferataD93000014,84,43
17Małgorzata MesjaszD93000113,94,18
18Kerttu KarresmaaG190004,54,51
19Martina ZanoliD236003,38,21
20E. CesariniM453002,33,85
21Lucy Ashworth-CliffordM110000,10,69

21 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar