duelstat

Krylia Sovetov

Premier League 2025-26

32Puan
8-8-14G-B-M
-15Averaj (35:50)
1,07Maç başına puan
0,938YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1K. PecheninM302.31213127,74,97
2Sergey PesyakovG302.68600118,53,97
3Fernando CostanzaM252.04631116,55,12
4I. OleynikovM251.50852109,66,54
5S. BozhinD242.14510101,64,26
6I. AkhmetovM231.4001692,05,91
7A. RahmanovićF241.5605088,15,08
8S. BabkinM231.8931184,84,03
9N. RasskazovD261.8131483,84,16
10D. OrozD201.6320068,33,76
11M. BanjacM271.2780263,14,44
12V. RakovF105695262,49,87
13M. VityugovM188873262,06,29
14N. ChernovD161.4061054,03,45
15I. LepskiyD161.1540051,84,04
16J. MarínM211.0251041,43,64
17Vladimir IgnatenkoF214394040,88,36
18Roman EvgenievD97310025,53,14
19A. SutorminM167110024,13,05
20Chinedu GeoffreyF53422022,55,93
21T. GaldamesD124741021,03,99
22Aleksandr SoldatenkovD63790115,33,64
23Dani FernándezM63350013,73,68
24A. ShumanskiyF102650011,13,76
25K. StolbovM10254009,93,51
26G. RequenaD2170007,43,90
27Dmitry IvanisenyaM3118005,64,28
28V. KhubulovM5197004,42,02
29Ivan BoberF169003,24,14
30Aleksey LysovD253002,94,91
31A. GaichF364001,62,25
32Danila SavelievM121001,56,48
33Vladislav ShitovF121001,35,71
34E. FrolovG11400-0,5-2,93

34 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar