duelstat

Kifisia

Super League 1 2025-26

41Puan
9-14-13G-B-M
-11Averaj (40:51)
1,14Maç başına puan
0,873YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Jorge PomboM352.672103213,97,21
2J. AntonisseF282.00612112,15,03
3A. TettehF141.24744109,87,92
4M. RamírezG282.52000103,53,70
5Y. LarouciD261.6603399,95,42
6J. PokornýD292.2882095,93,77
7David SimónD251.9720295,34,35
8Pavlos PantelidisF131.0057185,67,66
9Lazare AmaniM291.5282079,64,69
10Cheick Oumar KonatéD161.3520171,74,77
11Hugo SousaD262.0381068,73,03
12K. RoukounakisM171.0421067,55,83
13Gerson SousaF281.3020265,44,52
14Rubén PérezM241.5080064,93,88
15Timipere Johnson EbohM261.6270160,83,36
16A. PetkovD221.6930058,23,09
17A. ChristópoulosF201.1363053,94,27
18Bernardo MartinsM177401043,55,29
19Dimitris TheodoridisF176332133,64,78
20C. NunnelyF127170029,53,70
21Lucas VillafáñezM124500126,25,24
22Diamantis ChouchoumisD136820019,32,54
23Jorge DíazM73220018,25,09
24Alberto BotíaD146130017,72,60
25Luciano MaidanaD105640017,22,74
26Panagiotis TzimasM93020017,15,10
27V. XenopoulosG76300016,72,38
28M. PatirasM31280215,911,16
29Miguel TavaresF93410013,53,56
30Sebastian MusiolikF81821011,05,44
31Apostolos TsilingirisG1900010,110,08
32P. MijićF10298007,92,38
33Alexandros PothasM3130006,04,14
34Matías EsquivelF4108004,03,36
35Christos LigdasF167003,54,69
36Theodoros FaitakisD123001,45,55
37Manolis SmpokosD226000,62,16
38Georgios ManalisF111000,21,78

38 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar