duelstat

Juve Stabia

Serie B 2025-26

55Puan
12-19-10G-B-M
-1Averaj (48:49)
1,34Maç başına puan
1,150YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1L. CarissoniM393.02662177,45,27
2N. MostiM392.90481174,55,41
3O. CorreiaM363.06442163,84,81
4G. LeoneM372.86631141,84,45
5A. ConfenteG363.21000140,83,95
6A. GiorginiD383.35410137,03,68
7A. CacciamaniF362.60722116,24,01
8M. BellichD342.50020106,43,83
9F. MaistroM281.38127105,36,86
10A. GabrielloniF291.64434100,35,49
11L. CandelloneF221.5587195,05,49
12R. BurneteF271.1392274,75,90
13C. PierobonM321.3451068,74,60
14M. RuggeroD171.3861058,53,80
15A. OkoroF189232153,45,20
16Marco VarnierD189071151,55,11
17C. Dalle MuraD161.1410147,23,73
18Kevin ZeroliM115792038,25,94
19Salim DiakitéD149480037,13,52
20G. StabileD136450027,13,78
21M. RicciardiM186870126,63,49
22K. PiscopoF167660023,82,80
23P. BoerG64990018,13,26
24Mattia ManniniD164480017,93,59
25Emanuele TorrasiM63130015,14,33
26G. De PieriM61821012,26,04
27Luz Dos Santos Priveato MatheuF7189009,74,61
28Sheriff KassamaD4190008,33,93
29F. RealeM3135004,32,86
30Federico ZucconM575003,54,25
31Edoardo DucaM346003,26,20
32M. BaldiD865002,94,02
33Aaron CiammaglichellaM270002,22,76

33 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar