duelstat

Jong Ajax

Eerste Divisie 2025-26

35Puan
9-8-21G-B-M
-23Averaj (50:73)
0,92Maç başına puan
0,955YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Don O`NielM372.88385211,76,61
2T. PetersM312.27423132,75,25
3A. AppiahD332.68502125,94,22
4S. VinkF301.97262117,75,37
5Kayden WolffM251.55252113,16,56
6A. OuazaneM251.49345113,06,81
7Jinairo JohnsonD292.23002111,54,50
8J. HeerkensG191.63900107,55,90
9L. JettenD271.7341299,95,18
10M. MuzunguD272.0170089,84,01
11M. van der LansD251.7930180,94,06
12Don-Angelo KonaduF171.2123275,95,64
13E. ButeraD261.7980072,93,65
14Rayane BounidaM107182369,88,75
15P. NashF197782358,46,75
16P. ReversonG161.4400057,93,62
17N. ChourakM138792153,15,44
18Mohamed AbdallaM159181250,94,99
19E. ÜnüvarF147084147,46,02
20Sean SteurM118531146,04,85
21Kennynho KasanwirjoD156500037,35,17
22Gerald AldersM107210135,64,44
23D. van der VaartM227840031,53,61
24R. van de PavertD104410029,15,95
25A. BouwmanD65131027,34,79
26David KalokohM92802022,77,29
27Luca MessoriM173270016,24,46
28A. KaplanD32701015,55,18
29M. VerkuijlM62980015,14,55
30Mark VerkuijlM52970013,13,96
31A. HaniG43410012,63,33
32Zakaria OuazaneF4981010,79,82
33Lasse AbildgaardF4801010,511,76
34L. AcheampongM475019,311,13
35Zakaria OuazaneF9238008,33,13
36P. Da SilvaF225106,924,94
37J. MokioM2151006,13,62
38Sinclair de FalcoD2126004,12,95
39Thijmen RomersM497003,43,16
40L. FrankelD359003,24,85
41J. AmourD190002,82,81
42Y. RegeerM174002,63,22
43Jan FaberskiM145002,03,95
44Maximilian IbrahimovićF476001,71,99
45L. BeekmanD121000,62,64
46Nnamdi KokaM12000,15,94

46 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar