duelstat

Jeonbuk Motors

K League 1 2026

47Puan
12-11-9G-B-M
+10Averaj (42:32)
1,47Maç başına puan
1,123YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Song Bum-KeunG181.6200098,85,49
2Lee Seung-WooM181.1164484,16,78
3Kim Young-BinD171.4753283,25,08
4Tiago OrobóF146188072,510,56
5Lee Dong-JunM171.1021265,45,34
6Cho Wi-JeD161.2781165,04,58
7Kim Jin-GyuM161.0951164,35,29
8Kim Tae-HyunD108720252,15,38
9OberdanM121.0030050,44,52
10Kang Sang-YoonM131.1081049,74,03
11Lee Yeong-JaeM125410549,08,15
12Bruno MotaF157851244,15,06
13Kim Tae-HwanD131.1190042,23,40
14Choi Woo-JinD148800041,04,19
15Kim Seung-SubM176610031,64,30
16ItaloF74191127,85,97
17João GamboaM146720024,33,25
18Kim Ha-JunD73201015,24,28
19G. PaulauskasF52351014,95,71
20Kim Ye-geonM2701011,214,34
21Maeng Seong-UngM997009,68,93
22Park Ji-SooD3260006,92,38
23DodozinhoM581006,37,05
24Lee Sang-MyungD2107005,24,37
25Yeon Je-UnD5115002,72,14
26Lee Sang-myungD145001,42,82
27Tae-ho JinM220000,52,28

27 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar