duelstat

İstanbulspor

1. Lig 2025-26

52Puan
13-13-12G-B-M
+2Averaj (57:55)
1,37Maç başına puan
0,906YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1M. VorobjovasM342.99900131,63,95
2David SambissaM321.87438130,96,29
3F. LoshajM221.77543123,86,28
4Y. ÖzerM272.10025121,65,21
5Ö. DuymazM221.30172110,47,63
6E. UzunhanM252.2141199,64,05
7M. KrstovskiF301.6696192,54,99
8Demeaco DuhaneyD262.0391291,84,05
9M. MamadouM291.7762186,74,39
10A. TutarG201.8000076,03,80
11D. SahinM221.7962075,83,80
12E. GültekinF149745075,87,00
13Alieu ChamF177634067,07,90
14PhellipeF146644265,28,84
15D. AydınM191.0891261,95,12
16Y. BahadırD201.3640061,64,06
17M. SolF258513260,46,39
18Isa DoganG151.3520059,93,99
19Vefa TemelM198253155,96,10
20D. AksuD139940152,44,75
21Fatih TultakD191.2600048,43,46
22Ö. ŞahanF221.0261046,54,07
23I. DayakliM216860137,24,88
24M. OlogoD86290026,83,83
25M. MertM82952125,07,64
26Turan TuncerD95090024,34,30
27E. MendyM64790020,73,89
28A. YılmazD74980015,92,88
29Izzet Ali ErdalD52850010,83,41
30Alieu ChamF72140010,44,35
31Fahri AyM7152109,15,37
32Cenk ŞahinF7102004,33,80
33I. DoganG2180003,61,80
34Demir MermerciM2104002,72,33
35Ertugrul SandikciF356001,72,68
36Ertugrul SandikciF22001,149,90
37Muhlis DağaşanD21700-0,5-2,73

37 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar