duelstat

IF Brommapojkarna

Allsvenskan 2026

30Puan
8-6-10G-B-M
-7Averaj (36:43)
1,25Maç başına puan
0,890YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1M. HansenM201.74186150,07,75
2O. ZandénD242.14314127,45,35
3L. CavalliusG232.04801100,54,42
4S. StrandD221.7853099,95,04
5O. BergF181.4713591,75,61
6A. TroelsenD242.1603087,23,63
7K. BarslundM221.6151079,74,44
8L. BjörklundF211.0283061,85,41
9A. KurochkinM135553259,59,64
10S. OppongF149412151,24,89
11W. OdefalkM96921144,05,72
12J. SimpsonD171.3990043,72,81
13R. ÖrqvistM139570143,44,08
14Kamilcan SeverF165543241,76,78
15A. Timossi AnderssonD98101039,64,40
16David IssoF157191135,74,47
17O. OkekeM145961034,65,22
18O. CottonD147730133,33,87
19K. AckermannM64980031,15,62
20W. DerbaliM73000012,13,63
21Serge-Junior Martinsson NgoualiM10163007,03,89
22Elton HedstromF4178006,73,38
23R. BergvallD5132006,04,12
24P. VagićD3183005,62,77
25A. WahlundM3133004,73,16
26B. AmoleF593003,93,76
27D. BlaževićG2112002,62,10
28E. El KathemiD117001,89,49
29Issiaga CamaraM221000,93,94
30Hlynur Freyr KarlssonD111000,32,28
31Luka PetrovicF19000,21,64
32Evans BotchwayM18000,11,29

32 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar