duelstat

Huachipato

Primera División 2026

31Puan
9-4-10G-B-M
-6Averaj (33:39)
1,35Maç başına puan
0,965YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1L. AltamiranoF221.48591108,76,59
2R. CarocaD221.98910101,04,57
3M. RodríguezF201.2184490,06,65
4C. SepúlvedaM201.6402185,84,71
5P. VargasM201.7421182,64,27
6M. BriceñoF191.1822481,46,20
7M. LeónD221.2421161,34,44
8Cris MartínezM169993159,25,34
9C. BravoG121.0600054,74,65
10E. CañeteM209340254,65,26
11Santiago SilvaM141.1721052,84,05
12Nelson Guillermo GuaiquilD128541251,95,47
13Lucas VelásquezD161.0640047,13,98
14R. MalancaD107741040,54,71
15M. GutiérrezM32593033,411,60
16S. MellaG75690030,44,80
17H. AntiñirreM104420129,76,05
18K. AltezM135350026,94,52
19C. ToroD75080018,43,27
20S. NúñezM43121016,74,81
21J. FigueroaF73410016,64,39
22C. TorresM7169009,04,80
23Rodrigo OdriozolaG4360007,61,91
24Javier Nicolás Cárcamo CifuentesM8243006,92,56
25L. ArriagadaF7132005,53,73
26C. HerreraM5127005,13,64
27Alvaro AbarzuaM6224004,71,88
28José Ignacio CastroD376004,14,82
29B. MelladoD399003,83,45
30Sebastián MelgarejoM367003,14,11
31Freddy AlegriaM110000,98,13
32Maximiliano OsorioD290000,80,77
33David LarrahondoM114000,53,48
34Martín TorrejónM1400-0,8-18,45

34 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar