duelstat

HNK Hajduk Split

HNL 2025-26

68Puan
20-8-8G-B-M
+25Averaj (61:36)
1,89Maç başına puan
1,112YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1R. PukštasM312.45791215,87,91
2M. ŠegoF322.057135179,47,85
3Ante RebićM261.83775158,37,76
4M. LivajaF261.76396155,07,91
5N. SigurM292.23512128,25,16
6Zvonimir ŠarlijaD272.22011117,04,74
7Š. HrgovićD292.24803110,54,42
8Iker AlmenaM211.54132108,86,35
9F. KrovinovićM292.15210108,44,53
10A. PajazitiM312.00211100,84,53
11Roko BrajkovićM211.3023396,96,70
12T. SilićG211.8930087,44,15
13A. SanyangF268743278,28,05
14Hugo GuillamónD231.3920066,04,27
15D. MarešićD141.2180263,34,68
16Branimir MlačićD151.2950157,23,98
17Ivica IvušićG151.3710056,23,69
18D. MelnjakD229200252,25,11
19F. KaračićD116741146,96,27
20Luka HodakD169650046,14,30
21R. RaciD139020044,24,41
22Y. BenrahouF42292026,410,38
23B. DurdovM164470126,25,27
24Ron RaçiD54160022,34,82
25Anthony KalikM173081020,25,89
26N. SkokoM103270019,05,24
27Edgar GonzálezD64020018,74,18
28A. GuramM71221011,58,52
29Marino SkelinD4289009,22,86
30Roko GabrićD3183006,13,02
31Ismaël DialloD19000,65,51
32Illia KutiaM113000,21,45

32 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar