duelstat

Heart Of Midlothian

Premiership 2025-26

80Puan
24-8-6G-B-M
+33Averaj (67:34)
2,11Maç başına puan
1,104YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Cláudio BragaF382.899143253,77,88
2L. ShanklandF292.495163215,97,79
3Alexandros KyziridisF382.80247207,26,65
4H. MilneM302.48216192,26,97
5S. FindlayD343.02951172,05,11
6C. DevlinM282.40020171,06,41
7Craig HalkettD302.53640148,25,26
8A. SchwolowG322.84000136,74,33
9O. McEnteeM282.02223134,96,01
10M. SteinwenderD321.96202104,94,81
11P. KaboreF251.1875298,17,44
12Beni BaningimeM261.7610188,24,51
13S. KingsleyD211.3942187,85,67
14Marc LeonardM131.1241387,06,97
15Blair SpittalM241.1672279,26,11
16T. MagnússonM271.2703077,15,46
17Frankie KentD209741048,64,49
18J. AltenaD165800135,95,56
19J. McCartD206540032,24,43
20I. ChesnokovM104171025,45,48
21S. KerjotaF182410223,08,58
22A. ForrestF133120013,13,77
23C. BorchgrevinkM52000012,05,39
24Craig GordonG32260011,84,69
25Zander ClarkG43600010,42,60
26AgeuM7131007,35,03
27Elton KabanguF13103005,74,99
28J. WilsonF698002,82,53
29R. MatoF324001,24,49

29 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar