duelstat

Hammarby Talang

Superettan 2025

3Puan
1-0-1G-B-M
0Averaj (1:1)
1,50Maç başına puan
1,000YKG (tahmini)

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1O. AdinduM1901011,711,68
2Amar DzevlanG190009,49,38
3O. Steinke BranbyD190007,27,20
4J. SimpsonD190005,05,02
5Essayas Lwampindy BofuaD190004,74,67
6Björn HedlöfD190004,54,47
7B. LaturnusM190003,93,95
8Keyano MarrahF190003,63,58
9S. KebbehF190003,53,52
10W. UhrströmM182003,23,55
11William Axelsson TervonenM177003,13,66
12Nicholas AblidoM116000,95,31
13Milian ObergM111000,21,39

13 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar