duelstat

Göztepe

Süper Lig 2025-26

55Puan
14-13-7G-B-M
+10Averaj (42:32)
1,62Maç başına puan
0,903YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Juan Santos da SilvaF322.588114201,57,01
2M. LisG343.06000172,65,08
3Arda KurtulanM312.43742163,46,03
4JandersonF322.47363156,55,70
5A. CherniM343.00204155,34,65
6Anthony Junior DennisM312.47230128,64,68
7HélitonD322.87101123,13,86
8Novatus MiroshiM322.25622116,64,65
9Malcom BokeleD302.64930116,33,95
10AllanD271.87702111,05,32
11Efkan BekiroğluM251.0853384,16,97
12Taha AltıkardeşD281.4031073,64,72
13RhaldneyM181.0991168,65,61
14Junior OlaitanF179072062,26,17
15Alexis AntunesM136951146,96,07
16Filip KrastevF114880139,07,19
17JehF164912036,86,74
18Ogün BayrakD165780127,24,23
19EmersonnF31251014,410,36
20Furkan BayırD93510012,83,29
21Guilherme LuizF132330010,94,21
22Ibrahim SabraF989109,69,72
23M. MohammedM11233008,93,43
24RuanD2114006,14,81
25İsmail KöybaşıD978004,14,71
26Uğur Kaan YıldızD989003,83,83
27Ahmed IldızM764002,63,68
28Ege YildirimD18000,67,30
29Tibet DurakcayF11000,01,44
30Salem BouajilaF42000-0,4-1,99

30 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar