duelstat

Genoa W

Serie A Women 2025-26

10Puan
2-4-16G-B-M
-25Averaj (18:43)
0,46Maç başına puan
1,000YKG (tahmini)

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Acuti AriannaM131.1161159,84,82
2Valery VigilucciM131.1701055,44,26
3Elexa Marie BahrF131.1101150,54,09
4Camilla ForcinellaG131.1700047,93,69
5Alma HilajF131.1010045,83,74
6Rachel CuschieriM107440145,05,44
7Birta GeorgsdóttirF106972038,85,01
8Nora LieM86080037,95,62
9Norma CinottiM127191036,84,61
10Heidi GilesD96590136,44,97
11Federica Di CriscioD97630030,13,55
12Arbenita CurrajD115640129,94,78
13Alessandra MassaF115970128,34,27
14Alice SöndergaardF133971022,35,06
15Anastasia FerraraM82211117,27,00
16Caterina BargiF121931116,57,70
17Valeria MonterubbianoF103580016,24,07
18Emma LipmanD74120013,73,00
19Chiara MeleD4189007,43,51
20Giulia GiacobboM678005,66,44
21Giorgia BettalliM364002,02,77

21 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar