duelstat

FC Rostov

Premier League 2025-26

33Puan
8-9-13G-B-M
-7Averaj (25:32)
1,10Maç başına puan
1,044YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1K. ShchetininM292.14623137,95,78
2RonaldoF262.02261132,15,88
3V. MelekhinD282.37920124,24,70
4I. VakhaniaD292.52411122,94,38
5A. MironovM282.20521118,44,83
6E. GolenkovF291.89824112,95,35
7R. YatimovG282.52000101,13,61
8Mohammad MohebiF281.6193296,35,35
9T. SuleymanovF281.8584091,54,43
10K. KuchaevM241.6811090,44,84
11D. ChistyakovD221.8610079,83,86
12O. SakoD231.7000061,83,27
13I. KomarovF241.1151054,34,39
14D. SemenchukD201.3000052,73,65
15D. ProkhinM146790029,23,87
16A. LangovichD166600025,63,49
17German IgnatovD93280016,94,63
18Ilya ZhbanovF52550113,84,87
19D. ShantaliyM113880013,23,06
20Anton ShamoninF13124005,84,21
21Khoren BayramyanM8131004,02,76
22Aleksandr TarasovD4122003,32,42
23H. HankičG2157003,01,70
24D. OdoevskiyG123001,35,19
25Ibraheem AjasaF110000,21,40

25 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar